globalimporter Home       Products Catalog      Suppliers Catalog      Log In        Sign up
      About Us
      Profile
      Products
      Contact Us


ELECTEK CO.,LTD

Products >> Multi Meter EP700 OPM/FTTX/PON Signal

Multi Meter EP700 OPM/FTTX/PON Signal

Build Your Online Product Catalogs?



Description
Product Name: Multi Meter EP700 OPM/FTTX/PON Signal
Supply Ability:
Specifications EP700
Price Term: FOB
Port of loading: Tianjin
Minimum Order 1
Unit Price: 0
You may also be interested in: fiber optics, multi meter, opm,

EP300
Epon Power Meter
Overview
The EP300 enables quick testing of all PON signals on the network. It features pass/warning/LED indicators with user-defined thresholds.The test result can be store and analysis by PC software. EP300 is the best choice for your business and maintenance of FTTX.
Key Features
Simultaneous measurement of all EPON signal(1310 nm, 1490 nm and 1550 nm) on the fiber.
Store up to 1800 test results,which are downloadable via USB interface.
Pass/Warning/Fail LED indicators (12 threshold values).
Compact, Waterproof & shockproof.

EP700A/B
Multi Meter
Overview
EP700 series integrates the functions of intelligent optical power meter module (AE200 series) and highly stable light source module(LS300) in one unit.
Key Features
Integration of Optical power meter, light source and visible faulty locator
FTTX application and PON wavelength
Wave ID and Frequency ID(Together with AE200 series)
30 hours working time

Tianjin Deviser Electronics Instrument Co., Ltd.
Add: N0.8, Haitai chuangxin 3 road, Hi-Tech Industrial Development Area, Tianjin,300113, China
Mob:+86-(0)15122510981
Fax: +86-22-27645002
Http:// www.devisertek.com

Contact Us
Company: ELECTEK CO.,LTD
Contact: Mr. Simon Liu
Address: Ste. F-819, South Building, Hi-Tech Information Square, Huayuan Industrial Park, Tianjin, 300384, P.R.China
Postcode: 300384
Tel: 86 15122510981
Fax: 86 22 27645001
Homepage:
http://deviser.globalimporter.net
E-mail:         


Copyright© ELECTEK CO.,LTD All Rights Reserved.
Tel : 86 15122510981 Fax : 86 22 27645001
Powered by Globalimporter